Music.

School Rumble

School Rumble

  • 2004
  • Studio Comet
Themes 5 OP + ED
Artists 7 credited
Plays 0 in the app
//

School Rumble

· 2004
  1. 1 ScrambleYui Horie School Rumble OP1 —
  2. 2 Umi no Otoko wa yo School Rumble OP2 —
  3. 3 Onna no Ko Otoko no KoYuko Ogura School Rumble ED1 —
  4. 4 Hatenkou Robo Dojibiron no TemaYui Horie, Ami Koshimizu, Hitomi Nabatame, Kaori Shimizu, Mamiko Noto, Hiroki Takahashi School Rumble ED2 —
  5. 5 School Rumble 4 EverYui Horie, Ami Koshimizu, Hitomi Nabatame School Rumble ED3 —
  1. 1 Sentimental GenerationAmi Tokito School Rumble Ni Gakki OP1 —
  2. 2 Kono Namida ga Aru kara Tsugi no Ippo to NaruAmi Tokito School Rumble Ni Gakki ED1 —
  3. 3 Futari wa WasurechauAmi Koshimizu School Rumble Ni Gakki ED3 —
  1. 1 ScrambleYui Horie School Rumble San Gakki OP1 —
  2. 2 Onna no Ko♥Otoko no Ko (Tsukamoto Sisters ver.)Ami Koshimizu, Mamiko Noto School Rumble San Gakki ED1 —
Listen in the app