Journey to Bloom cover

Journey to Bloom

  • Drama
  • Music
  • FINISHED
  • ONA
  • 70
  • 2023
  • 5 EP

A series of digest animations commemorating the 3rd anniversary of the "Project SEKAI COLORFUL STAGE! feat. Hatsune Miku" mobile game.

This entry includes:

1) Leo/need ダイジェストアニメーション - Journey to Bloom『STELLA』

2) MORE MORE JUMP! ダイジェストアニメーション - Journey to Bloom『HOPE』

3) Vivid BAD SQUAD ダイジェストアニメーション - Journey to Bloom『RESOLVE』

4) ワンダーランズ×ショウタイム ダイジェストアニメーション - Journey to Bloom『HAPPINESS』

5) 25時、ナイトコードで。 ダイジェストアニメーション - Journey to Bloom『SELF』

  1. 01

    Stella

  2. 02

    Hope

  3. 03

    Resolve

  4. 04

    Happiness

  5. 05

    Self

The conversation about Journey to Bloom lives in the app.

Get the app

No openings or endings listed yet.

Track Journey to Bloom in Poppukon.

See when every episode airs, keep your place, and talk about it — on your phone, PC and TV.

Download